Data Rombel Rekap Per Kecamatan

SD/MI

KecamatanTingkatTOTAL
IIIIIIIVVVI
Kec. Malingping393941384139237
Kec. Panggarangan363434353534208
Kec. Bayah414041393839238
Kec. Cibeber444745454546272
Kec. Cijaku212222222121129
Kec. Banjarsari474646454944277
Kec. Cileles363637373434214
Kec. Gunung kencana313232323032189
Kec. Bojongmanik14141416131485
Kec. Leuwidamar272728262628162
Kec. Muncang232123232122133
Kec. Cipanas323331303031187
Kec. Sajira373737393637223
Kec. Cimarga454745444445270
Kec. Cikulur383636393941229
Kec. Warunggunung433941414142247
Kec. Cibadak444439434240252
Kec. Rangkasbitung889186897975508
Kec. Maja413942414341247
Kec. Curug bitung222322232323136
Kec. Sobang192119212021121
Kec. Wanasalam313233313330190
Kec. Cilograng282829272828168
Kec. Cihara242324232323140
Kec. Cigemblong191919191919114
Kec. Cirinten181920181818111
Kec. Lebakgedong14141515151689
Kec. Kalanganyar282827272828166
TOTAL9309319289289149115542
}